Small_d6436c81-af61-46ba-b875-e69a6e1af45c
Ben Adams
2nd Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_6456b9ee-01fd-4319-8a00-e12f989c60ae
Casie Allen
Preschool
Bulldog Beginnings
402-274-4129
Small_3a76df9b-2db7-4ee3-adbf-05694b8caae6
Jennifer Anderson
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_f8ef5787-89a4-4fb5-b634-cb6e8ad7b37a
Jenni Anderson
Para-Educator
Lil Learners
Small_4bd83bb9-ac5e-4b23-b146-5e03a26a880d
Lexie Baack
Accompanist/Para-Educator
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_89068dcf-983b-4c4b-b315-c20784733e4b
Linda Bantz
Custodian
MS/HS
Small_de1ab17d-4711-4b79-bb5e-6e815772e488
Anne Bennett
Sixpence
Central Office
402-274-4131
Small_e7a27b4d-173a-4b27-a3d4-a9cd833b12f3
Nathan Bianchi
Alternative Education
Central Office
402-274-4802
Small_d566fccb-6048-4f50-8b2e-7622497eb208
April Binder
Spanish Teacher
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_5dfc6fd7-77f9-4c79-8706-8e35134b3f1c
Vanessa Bingham
Special Education
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_871d2f94-4222-4c5e-a4df-d980a92f9f76
Shanna Blazek
Math
MS
402-274-4328
Small_b8f85d19-613d-4525-9ef7-a1d12234704b
Erna Blount
Food Service Director
District
402-274-4789
Small_f888f665-2117-4738-9953-5cc62aeae17d
Linda Boden
Food Service
MS/HS
Small_4c8cba88-9af8-408b-a6c6-7336ecce9550
Loli Bohling
Para-Educator
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_6df439d0-a393-4deb-bc31-f98e427d08b5
Ashton Bohling
Agriculture
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_225f4095-30d1-432f-80ee-5ab7c886bc9d
Janet Bohling
Special Education
MS
402-274-4328
Small_6c843914-90f2-4fea-acbe-853d2b1d0cc1
Becky Bridgewater
Life Skills
HS
402-274-4129
Small_2e9f66f4-0a9f-435f-9d7b-d880dc529a84
Kalie Carfield
6th Grade
MS
402-274-4328
Small_98a57e7c-a43d-4e8a-a9d3-b688a2885b99
Karla Carnahan
Food Service
MS/HS
Small_bbc4de54-b5cd-4152-bc1a-6a22fea18472
Beth Casey
Audiologist
Central Office
402-274-4131
Small_e3d12bf6-2cc0-44d6-a330-6432bde7667b
Grant Cole
Physical Education
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_cabb13b9-bef4-4c95-9f66-32ad04ab2be1
Greg Cook
Maintenance/Transportation
District
Small_1af32d01-86de-40c3-ab39-a462c63315a4
Samantha Daugherty
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_13054098-798d-4e79-82f3-02acdf58a0b6
Lisa Davis
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_5b0ae9e0-2fdb-475c-9fea-bd2749960b80
Molly Deatz
English
MS
402-274-4328
Small_118d8ba7-f0bc-4e7c-a9af-85777264169f
Katie DeBuhr
3rd Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_1056ad5a-ea7f-42b5-81d1-293f235ff116
Miranda Decker
Para-Educator
HS
Small_972ab5f7-6cb7-411a-aead-ad052f87ff75
Lynn Dierberger
Psychologist
Central Office
402-274-4131
Small_df96d243-d30e-409b-a7fd-192070da88d9
Joni Domino
Food Service
HS
Small_aa8ea4a6-1f0c-4508-bffa-d98922fd5041
Heather Domino
Food Service
Elementary
Small_ff92a262-eff7-4bbd-ac5a-3a10afcef8bc
Shane Dunn
Custodian
District
Small_facc4606-1005-4d4a-a35a-90d481276d91
Nicole Dunn
2nd Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_b71d073c-ee60-4682-aabc-d7f117776428
Stevie Eickhoff
Art
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_2e0f9fc8-b463-42b4-a39a-8ec6b0b5e892
Diana Eickhoff
English
HS
402-274-4129
Small_c0f8afe3-3a53-4818-adc3-dd8692d8c15f
Darci Fender
Paraeducator
402-274-4129
Small_97b9cbb6-4da6-48e7-a31d-8933f15a72ae
Emily Finnell
Math
HS
402-274-4328
Small_46b76db1-8eb6-4703-90c7-3a6394d09490
Erin Fisk
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_e79bcc9b-7228-4fff-9315-a9ddd2104346
Laura Flies
Title I
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_87f9702b-91dc-41cc-a497-b2536bf1462f
Ashley Flies
1st Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_752ddb61-c6a0-422b-a0ad-bef4ad719598
Taylor Garton
Speech Pathology
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_e6e54df4-e763-4cb4-b8bf-e094ddc14154
Margie Georges
Food Service
MS/HS
Small_d59affd5-3722-497f-beb2-141cefe24854
Lacy Gerdes
3rd Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_f283b203-0908-457e-a325-3645119a0a81
Maranda Gerdes
Business
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_450b1eea-7e7b-40f8-a5c9-8dbcd7abd0c2
Chicory Gerdes
Para-Educator/After-School
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_34e62db7-af9a-420c-bda8-1c5ec070d240
Becky Girard
Para-Educator
Central Office
402-274-4802
Small_4cd1c167-4494-4bae-9b8c-a7dc7e9bc85e
Sherry Grable
Food Service
MS/HS
Small_83c5a15a-ef0b-40c8-90bb-817e32f10aae
Tommy Grafton
Computer Science / Para-Educator
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_d9d15268-acb6-4dca-8709-58a85e17cab6
Dianna Grafton
Custodian
MS/HS
Small_d459ad59-0133-4a7e-af21-d36b3c3a8166
Skye Grafton
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_580efeab-08d3-4e48-b646-a80f51bf3e8b
Megin Grant
Nurse
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_d1a77d48-1319-44d9-89ba-0615115b7b54
Marcie Gren
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_3a5fdf92-fb0b-400c-b9e0-f8d89af1e0f9
Doreen Gulizia
Secretary
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_86c13f9e-c26c-429b-9066-99998401606d
Breann Gulizia
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_8dfaf2c3-968c-4ae9-833b-754ca07e8b5e
Randy Hall
Math
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_6d8d42e0-bc18-4f0c-a01b-1d014ad4e61e
Joellen Hamann
English
HS
402-274-4328
Small_6d055d25-aa9b-4d8c-940d-36a53e4f40ef
Sarah Hanika
Science
HS
402-274-4328
Small_cf3f60e7-c42e-4ee9-a58c-1266c8d0c992
Heather Hemmingsen
2nd Grade
402-274-4129
Small_96a25a29-df0f-4619-8186-cf33da4133b0
Danielle Henderson
HR-Payroll
Central Office
402-274-4830
Small_c385671a-3c6c-492a-ab99-82777ba82f8b
Mike Henrichs
5th Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_0e27cabf-8fbb-431a-baf3-f6952a76839c
Dennis Henrichs
Transportation
District
Small_75c14093-2ad4-4d8e-a3a0-bcf7b51cae3c
Amanda Horn
Para-Educator
MS
402-274-4328
Small_0f8ecbf9-edde-410b-bb7c-e14e7897299b
Haevyn Hug
Special Education
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_fcc9f689-e205-4289-b22d-52e1fc126527
Marty Hughes
Principal
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_ec909bf1-739e-43e9-a023-4640cd4cb399
Diane Hughes
Sixpence
Central Office
402-274-4131
Small_90771fa4-d160-40de-a648-ac88d1d0f617
Jackie Hutton
Alternative Education
Central Office
402-274-4802
Small_83180fee-b04f-4288-9b3e-701e4dbf4e12
Jennifer Hyde
4th Grade
402-274-4129
Small_3b4b3441-286f-48cc-9f1d-053caf533d33
Janel Janssen
Secretary
HS
402-274-4328
Small_0eef77ab-94d1-40f0-9f21-99425c7630b3
Tony Janssen
Math
HS
402-274-4328
Small_54ed9ffe-6b0b-4826-9273-23e01afe9c90
Carrie Jeanneret
English
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_d96e0760-cb8a-44ae-9a68-07de95709530
Deb Johnson
Food Service
Elementary
Small_18088179-588a-4aaf-8aec-626377c6fe59
Marla Jones
6th Grade
MS
402-274-4328
Small_c097eea0-5062-4818-915e-6e98062c537a
Kathy Jones
PK Speech Pathologist
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_e8830a20-6b02-4324-8680-78004999c5ad
Hope Kieler
Administrative Assistant
Central Office
402-274-4830
Small_396df148-0d53-4ecd-8c83-21a6a53822e8
Bob Knipe
Transportation
District
Small_d002320b-a625-4778-b746-9149846a5f46
Barb Knipe
Secretary
MS
402-274-4328
Small_b67746c2-3899-4234-a30f-c76b738978dc
Russ Koerner
Custodian
MS/HS
Small_bd680325-05fa-4f0b-a2cc-cd5a7cbf7673
Maureen Koso
Para-Educator
MS
402-274-4328
Small_98b25fdf-42f3-4135-aec4-3f3c6cbbe495
Ashley Krause
Para-Educator
Preschool
402-274-4129
Small_6e15b332-1735-4be6-bd05-d488e863f9c2
Tashia Krecklow
1st Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_88476e06-5bd5-4285-81df-94e052b3e6fa
Cathy Krieger
Special Education Secretary
Central Office
402-274-4131
Small_02c84073-979b-4c27-8522-dfb4f51b5604
Amy Kroll
Special Education Director
Central Office
402-274-4131
Small_7cc1f3fd-da34-42ab-85d2-bfdbbccd8370
Jenna Kruger
1st Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_48ac2fbe-e589-4148-b564-435832ca9113
Julie Lambert
Media Center Specialist
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_4ee7dc7d-3a1a-4ac4-ad84-4b67fd68771b
Krissy Larson
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_a5a276d6-4587-4a71-9e23-b32d77e555c9
Lynette Liberty
Para-Educator
Preschool
402-274-4129
Small_a6b545c5-ee98-4f27-bc45-7e701767f999
Gina Long
Business Manager
Central Office
402-274-4830
Small_842393e2-67af-4535-a08a-29e9383779e1
Kourtney Martin
Vocal Music
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_a155b869-5886-40d1-9c0c-5007a2cd7158
Deb Mason
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_72e8f857-a9b4-4253-85ba-522e47614935
Todd Mather
Maintenance Director
District
Small_4ad5dafd-a3cb-4e1d-ae63-9067bc26ef65
Chris McNeely
Custodian/Transportation
District
Small_85a996c5-0120-4fcd-9b05-8dd36f1bbec8
Shannon Meade
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4328
Small_22523d9b-8652-4b2a-a9a1-72ff10a35cd3
Julie Mendenhall
Food Service
MS/HS
Small_c3cebebb-9b8d-415b-9f6a-d7b7770ef48e
Amber Meyer
3rd Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_db385b6d-8660-4de9-890e-ef1416f4b0c5
Sara Moody
Science
HS
402-274-4328
Small_f0f58691-a69f-425f-b893-4379d134f308
Virginia Moon
Superintendent
Central Office
402-274-4830
Small_8edbdc6f-ec8a-4d8b-ac4b-590400dd9e6b
Angie Munson
Custodian
Elementary
Small_372f681e-bf6e-40d7-9e27-bf2fabcb1ee3
Lisa Nelson
Library Aide
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_df857214-4d1d-41fd-b49d-f68841e3de18
Denise Oestmann
Science
HS
402-274-4328
Small_a7b29a8d-f07e-4842-bf14-41f8f8af0323
Mark Oliver
Social Studies
HS
402-274-4328
Small_b077cbe7-0d32-4ad8-9eda-789e5ff739dd
Kristin Olson-Kudrna
Guidance Counselor
HS
402-274-4328
Small_b1cbae91-9705-4b5f-af41-a181980bdc8f
Karen Overgaard
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_7f41e938-66a2-4c99-9aaf-400a1c6449a3
Jason Palmer
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_c9d48d39-9942-45a6-a490-f7121ea49ba7
Diana Palmerton
Custodian
Elementary
Small_7a82b540-70e6-46a1-846b-872974d63807
Jessica Paschal
English
HS
402-274-4328
Small_0bbf80ba-ad84-4715-b142-79ab9a251a62
Julie Perry
A/D - Guidance Secretary
HS
402-274-4328
Small_2e30f266-1e92-445e-aa2e-701e0a97c537
Steve Petersen
Industrial Technology
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_2684c235-5f87-4ca9-a387-44e47a040dda
Andie Pierce
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_98fdaefc-6e80-4b16-a85f-52f802c00b13
Breanne Poston
Principal
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_3df63976-d4b6-431e-b6f2-013a6fd139c1
Breanna Rieger
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4121
Small_ac9ac347-28af-409a-ba2b-d2509278f081
Holly Rieschick
Physical Education
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_14be986a-3eef-4f7c-8b32-40cd2600d280
Christy Riggins
Title I
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_e4b51a1f-c86b-4b33-93a4-bfb7acc93d34
Alan Riggins
Transportation
District
Small_22e5b6a3-0c29-43cd-8546-ab8e4280b6af
Kandi Rohrs
Family Consumer Science
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_018f0b9f-466a-4f13-983c-3a975ecb3e3d
Bryce Roth
Social Studies
HS
402-274-4328
Small_76221515-bec6-4308-8a4e-5f946c08379a
Megan Santana
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_ac43a302-c18e-4f09-aa35-a0d91ce7890a
Brett Schnitzer
Social Studies
MS
402-274-4328
Small_ac99f17a-bcd3-4a72-b93a-7f90115b60ff
Andrea Schroeder
Special Education
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_e113640c-bf57-492e-89c8-e880ebe8fd5a
Dana Shaw
Custodian
Elementary
Small_3ae2b64d-8991-42a6-8cd8-adb3f1b0c446
Allison Sheets
5th Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_d0abc474-3e7d-4e63-b97c-7fdae85fa55b
Eric Shelton
Transportation Director
District
402-274-4589
Small_7ad1ebf0-592c-4db9-9a28-df21d6b8eaca
Joe Sierks
Transportation
District
Small_a2eba596-97e1-4764-b5d3-c85644bdef47
Mackenzie Snodgrass
5th Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_08e4307e-0df3-40d9-b9e6-beabcd03c5d9
Michelle Snyder
Nurse
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_8e282ce2-2339-4100-a957-41c49fc8f995
Cassie Stahl
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4121
Small_9abf5074-9c0c-43d3-9ff0-8444589a6ff7
Marcy Stickell
1st Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_fc3a8fd7-be58-4027-8c0d-7c58f770288d
Matt Stubbs
Instrumental Music
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_028928ce-8d8f-405d-85a4-0fba0fd0966a
Autumn Stuhr-Reeves
Guidance Counselor
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_6386b1c7-2ce9-44db-8aa4-60ae0c03fcf8
Mary Stukenholtz
Vocal Music
MS/HS
402-274-4129
Small_a383d5d6-2513-4a81-8f8e-cad5cba89ac8
Gene Taylor
Custodial Supervisor
District
Small_b06e3a88-9673-46c6-b79c-42bb8baeb9de
Erin Teten
4th Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_d640916f-feac-4a2e-9af2-3edef438375e
Cari Thomas
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_fbcbac2d-6b51-4d40-a947-8ef11838951c
Tabbitha Unruh
Para-Educator
Central Office
402-274-4802
Small_7798f904-9e23-4c1e-9a10-2fee94abb088
Scott Vanderboegh
Technology Director
District
402-274-4328
Small_873fafbc-bbed-4201-b0af-88701ab1440b
Hannah Van Gundy
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_f1aec4a2-8080-4265-a5ec-80ac071318d8
Logan Waring
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_7f399615-262f-4660-8fef-aef84dc834c1
Kim Weeks
6th Grade
MS
402-274-4328
Small_b81cf8cd-d10f-49d0-b030-70b222f9b706
Jim Weeks
Physical Education
HS
402-274-4328
Small_cc8934cf-6b21-4a3e-89f4-432181866c30
Jackson Weeks
Para-Educator
MS/HS
402-274-4328
Small_295e9051-380c-464e-aedd-1d7cb29c5242
Shawn Wehenkel
Physical Education
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_68bb408b-6832-465a-9480-6a4ddbd1b7c5
Leah Wehenkel
Science
MS
402-274-4328
Small_b3e8dd15-f8a1-4e82-af2c-7fac9c41b9a9
Samantha Wehenkel
Preschool
Bulldog Beginnings
402-274-4129
Small_fbb318c5-7d65-4f83-ba7f-1bcef36e5391
Suzanne Whisler
Director of School Improvement/Curriculum
Central Office
402-274-4830
Small_2a2fa2a7-0ebe-478a-b925-529350310085
Julie Wredt
Special Education
HS
402-274-4328
Small_3664e39f-16ae-405a-b79b-46724551e8f0
Kayla Yearley
Guidance Counselor
MS
402-274-4328
Small_5c7243d3-0645-40a6-af66-cbe38d3f6f4e
Rhonda Yoesel
Para-Educator
HS
402-274-4328
Small_62d870c8-7165-42ea-936f-0fd5cb4f1e03
Emily Zech
2nd Grade
Elementary
402-274-4129
Small_c626418c-261a-45aa-94b7-40d05d3d84b9
Sissy Zimmerman
Para-Educator
Elementary
402-274-4129